contentmap_module

Europe

  • Albania
  • België
  • Belgique
  • България

    SPTU Mashinostroene "Atanas Burov"- Ruse
    University "Prof d-r Asen Zlatarov"-Burgas
    7 SOU "Naiden Gerov"- Varna
    VFU"Chernorizets Hrabar"- Varna
    NHG" Dimitar Dobrovich"- Sliven
    78 SOU"Hristo Smirnenski"- Bankq
    SOU "Ivan Vazov"- Pleven
    PGMET "Hristo Smirnenski"- Kneja

  • Cyprus
  • Česká republika
  • Danmark
    Ringsted Lilleskole
  • Deutschland

    Download the Event Flyer
  • Eesti
  • España
  • France
  • Ελλάδα
  • Hrvatska
  • Iceland
  • Ireland
  • Italia

    Scuola Media Nobel, Via Panizzi 63 Sanremo
    Liceo Scientifico Di Magliano Sabina
    Reggio Emilia, Istituto Motti Reggio Emilia,
    Palermo Liceo Benedetto Croce - Palermo
    Itc Gaetano Salvemini di Casalecchio di Reno Itc
    Liceo Scientifico A. Sabin Via Giacomo Matteotti, 7, Bologna
    Istituto Statale d'Arte G. Sell
    Istituto Comprensivo Italo Svevo
    Istituto Tecnico Statale Parini - Lecco
    Istituto Tecnico Statale "Tito Acerbo" - Pescara
    Istituto Superiore Statale Francesco Viganò di Merate
    Istituto Superiore Istruzione Todaro - Rende (CS)
    Istituto Statale d'arte - Liceo Artistico
    Istituto Professionale Statale "Albe Steiner" – Torino
    Istituto Professionale di Stato San Francesco - Cosenza
    Istituto professionale commerciale Aicardi - Sanremo
    Istituto Montessori - Pescara
    Istituto Magistrale - Viterbo
    Istituto J.J. Rousseau - Viterbo
    Istituto Istruzione Superiore Don Milani - Trento 
    Istituto di Istruzione Superiore p.a. Fiocchi, via Belfiore4 , Lecco
    Scuola media Cavalchini Moro a Villafranca, via Marconi 3
    Scuola media D.Alighieri in via Campagnol 8 a Sommacampagna
    Istituto Comprensorio Padre Romualdo Formato - Roma 
    Istituto Comprensorio G. Pallavicini - Roma 
    Istituto Comprensivo "N. Tommaseo" di Conselve - Padova
    Istituto Alberghiero - Soverato
    Istituto "Decio Celeri' di Lovere - Bergamo 
    Scuola primaria principessa Mafalda di Savoia 
    Fiera Milano city ISSR Istituto Statale Sordi - Roma
    ISI "Niccolo Macchiavelli" - Liceo delle Scienze Umane - Lucca
    ISC Iqbal Masih classe 2D - Milano
    IPSIA F. Lampertico - Vicenza 
    IPSAR Antonio Gramsci - Monserrato
    IIS Piazza della Resistenza - Monterotondo
    IIS Antonio Cederna - Velletri 
    I.T.G.C. Duca degli Abruzzi - Roma
    I.T.E. A. Bassi 4E - Milano I.T.E. A. Bassi 4E - Milano
    I.I.S.S. Leonardo da Vinci - Roma 
    I.C. F. Nullo Villa di Serio classe 2G - Milano
    I.C. Arquata Scrivia – Vignole Borbera - Alessandria 
    Gianni Rodari 2 Circolo Alba classe 4° - Milano 
    G. Giusti D'Assisi classe 3B - Milano
    Convitto Nazionale di stato T. Campanella - Reggio Calabria
    Conservatorio - Frosinone 
    Asilo Nido San Giovanni Teatino - Chieti 
    Apro Formazione - Cuneo Apro Formazione - Cuneo 
    Istituto Professionale Castoldi in via Cairoli 27 Vigevano - Pavia
    Istituto Comprensivo Lucca 4, Lucca
    Scuola d'infanzia Don Minzoni di Firenze Rifredi
    Istituto comprensivo statale di San Pietro al Natisone (UD)
    IISS Liceo F. Liceti - Rapallo (GE)
    Istituto Professionale "Da Vinci - De Giorgio" Via Barrella 31, Lanciano
    Auditorium Castellammare in Viale Bovio, Pescara
    Istituto Superiore Milano 28-30 aprile
    Scuola Materna Sorelle Tetrazzini, via sorelle tetrazzini, Roma
    Scuola Elementare Chiovini, Roma
    Scuola Elementare Castel Giubileo, Roma

  • Latvija
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lietuva

    Kovo 16 d., pirmadienį, 18 val., Gargždų kultūros centre, Klaipėdos g. 1, Gargždai.
    Kovo 17 d., antradienį, 18 val., "Smaragdo uoste" programa vaikams iki 10 metų ir jų tėveliams, PC Studlendas, H. Manto g. 84, Klaipėda.
    Kovo 18 d., trečiadienį, 18.30 val., Simono Dacho namuose, Jūros g. 7, Klaipėda.
    Kovo 19 d., ketvirtadienį, 15.00 val., Klaipėdos Universitete, Humanitarinių mokslų fakultete, H. Manto g. 84, 312 auditorija. Klaipėda.
    Kovo 19 d., ketvirtadienį, 18.00 val., Klaipėdos jaunimo centro Atvirose jaunimo erdvėse, I. Simonaitytės g. 24, Naujakiemio suaugusiųjų gimnazija (2 aukštas, atskiras įėjimas), Klaipėda.
    Kovo 20 d. penktadienį, 18 val., renginys: "Muzika ir meditacija Pasaulinei vidinės taikos dienai.", Vilniaus mokytojų namų svetainėje, Vilniaus g. 39, Vilnius.
    Balandžio 2 d., 18 val., Alytaus miesto teatre, mažosios salės foje (2a.), Rotušės a. 2, Alytus.

  • Luxembourg 
  • Macedonia
  • Magyarország
  • Malta
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Nederland
  • Norge
  • Österreich
  • Polska
  • Portugal
  • România

    Colegiul Tehnic Emanoil Ungureanu - Timisoara
    Colegiul Naţional C.D.Loga - Timisoara
    Atelierul de înfrumuseţare interioară - Timisoara
    Casa de Cultura Schiller, etaj I - Bucuresti
    Casa de Cultura a Studentilor - Brasov
    Casa de Cultură a Municipiului - Oradea 
    Biblioteca V.A. Urechia, sala Mihai Eminescu 
    Biblioteca Judeteană Nicolae Iorga - Ploiesti
    Biblioteca judeteana "Petre Dulfu" - Baia Mare 
    Biblioteca Judeteană "Ion Heliade Radulescu" - Targoviste

  • Россия
  • Slovakia
    Základná škola: Klokočova 742, Hnúšťa
    Základná škola: G. Bethlena 41, Nové Zámky

  • Schweiz
  • Suisse
  • Suomi
  • Sverige
  • Svizzera
  • Türkiye
  • Ucraina

    Zaporizzha

  • UK
    Introduction to Sahaja Yoga Meditation Sheffield University


The United States, Canada, and Puerto Rico

  • Canada 
    http://www.free-meditation.ca/archives/16515

    Oakville Youth Program  
    Sotla Bank Inner Peace Workshop 
    Brant Hills in Burlington 
    North Kipling Community centre 
    Barrie Public Library 
    Barrie - Community Family Health Team 
    Dr. Frank J. Hayden Secondary School - Canada
    Bayview Hill Community Center in Richmond Hill - Craft Room

  • Puerto Rico 
  • United States
    Healthcorps Fair at Roosevelt High School - Los Angeleseles
    Harlem Renaissance High School - Manhattan, NY
    MA Community Room 87, Lafayette St, Salem, MA Beverly Coooperative Bank March 21, 10am https://www.facebook.com/events/1551475631802621/
    MA Flint Room, 12 Mudge Way, Bedford, MA Beford Town Center March 21, 4pm https://www.facebook.com/events/646574108804747/
    IN Riley meeting room, 40 E. St. Clair, Indianapolis, IN 46204 Central Library March 21, 11am https://www.facebook.com/IndianaMeditation
    CA Lake Merritt Blvd at 12th St, Oakland, CA 94612 Lake Merritt Lakeside Park March 21, 12noon https://www.facebook.com/events/390424981141547/
    PA 640 Walnut Street, Catasauqua PA  Kindling Wellness Center March 21, 9 am 
    WA 12317 15th Ave NE, Suite 104, Seattle WA 98125 Sahaja Meditation Center March 21, 1-4 pm 
    UT Sugarhouse, SLC UT 84111 Sprague Library March 21, 11am 
    MD 2 East Church St. Frederick MD 21701 UNESCO BMW Club March 21, 10am -5pm www.UNESCOBMW.COM 
    DC 1152 15th St. N.W. Washington D.C. WUBS March 20, 11 to 1


Latin America and the Caribbean

  • Anguilla
  • Antigua & Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Barbados
  • Belize
  • Bermuda
  • Bolivia
    Unidad Educativa Alonzo de Mendoza en la ciudad de La Paz
  • Brasil

    Contagem- Brasil
    João Pessoa in Paraíba state - Brazil
    Music school, Recife - Brazil
    Belo Horizonte - Brasil

  • British Virgin Islands
  • Cayman Islands
  • Chile
  • Colombia

    Universidad Javeriana, Saturday 21st 4pm
    Università Nazionale - 21 de marzo en Bogotá

  • Costa Rica
  • Dominica
  • República Dominicana
  • Ecuador
    Colegio Montufar
    Universidad Politecnica del Ejército
    School and High School "San Francisco de Quito" 
    School and High School "Concentracion Deportiva de Pichincha" Quito

  • El Salvador
  • Grenada
  • Guatemala
  • Guyana
  • Honduras
  • Jamaica
  • México

    Primary school in Valle de Bravo - Mexico
    Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro - Mexico

  • Montserrat
  • Nicaragua
  • Panamá
  • Paraguay
  • Perú
  • St.Kitts & Nevis
  • St.Lucia
  • St.Vincent & The Grenadines
  • Suriname
  • The Bahamas
  • Trinidad & Tobago
  • Turks & Caicos
  • Uruguay
  • Venezuela

Asia Pacific

  •  Australia
  •  Brunei Darussalam
  •  中国
  •  Guam
  •  Hong Kong
  •  香港
  •  Indonesia
  •  日本
  •  대한민국
  •  Macau
  •  澳門
  •  Malaysia
  •  Mongolia
  •  New Zealand
  •  Philippines
  •  Singapore
  •  Sri Lanka
  •  台灣
    Chang-Chau Elementary School - Hualien County TAIWAN
  •  ไทย
  •  Vietnam

Africa, Middle East, and India

  •  Armenia
  •  Bahrain
  •  Botswana
  •  Cameroun
  •  Côte d’Ivoire
  •  Egypt
  •  Guinea-Bissau
  •  Guinée
  •  Guinée Equatoriale
  •  India
  •  Israel
  •  Jordan
  •  Kenya
  •  Kuwait
  •  Lebanon
  •  Madagascar
  •  Mali
  •  Maroc
  •  Mauritius
  •  Mozambique
  •  Niger
  •  Nigeria
  •  Oman
  •  Qatar
  •  République centrafricaine
  •  Saudi Arabia
  •  Sénégal
  •  South Africa
  •  Tunisie
  •  United Arab Emirates